Sammlung von 8 Plakaten des 1. Weltkriegs zu Themen der
View More Items in BooksRelated Books
More Items in Books
View MoreRecommended Books, Magazines & Papers
Plakate - 1. Weltkrieg
Sammlung von 8 Plakaten des 1. Weltkriegs zu Themen der medizinischen Versorgung. Frankreich 1916 - 1918. Je Farblithographien. Maße ca. 105 x 78 cm- 90 x 125 cm cm.
Enthält: André Devambez. La Protection du Réformé No 2. Aidez-nous... Paris Devambrez 1916. - Alice Dick Dumas. Allons tous à la consultation. Lyon Croix-Rouge América Bureau des Enfants/Réunies o.J. (1918). - Georges Dorival & Georges Capon. L'Association générale des mutilés de la guerre. o.O. Atelier Georges Dorival 1917. - Georges Dorival & Georges Capon. Vente de Guerre Croix Rouge pour nos blessés nos soldats du front nos prisonniers nos réformés. o.O. Atelier Georges Dorival/Cornille et Serre 1916. - Jean Louis Forain. Le vêtement du prisonnier de guerre. Oeuvre rattachée à la (Croix-Rouge) Française. Paris Champenois 1916. - Levy Dhurmez. Journée nationale des tuberculeux anciens militaires. Paris Devambrez o.J. (1917). - Faivre Abel. Journée Nationale des Tuberculeux. Paris Devambrez o.D. (1917). - Paul Renouard. La Protection du Réformé No 2. Paris Éditions "La Guerre"/Chachoin 1916. - Gebräunt teils stärker lädiert.
Collection of 8 WWI posters concerning medical care. France 1916 - 18. Colour lithographs. - Browned damaged.
- 21.75%
Estimate €400 - €600
Item located in Berlin, deSee Policy for Shipping