Vasarely Victor o.T. Farbserigraphie auf festem
View More Items in Fireplace AccessoriesMore Items in Fireplace Accessories
View MoreRecommended Decorative Objects
Vasarely Victor
o.T. Farbserigraphie auf festem Papier. 60 5 x 37,4 cm (78 x 56 cm). Signiert und nummeriert. - Ränder leicht angebräunt. Verso mit leichten Lagerspuren.
,Color silk screen on firm paper. Signed and numbered. - Paper with slight brownings on the margins. Light traces of storage on the back. One out of 300 copies.
Eins von 300 Exemplaren.
Geometrische Abstraktion - Op Art
Eins von 300 Exemplaren.
- 21.75%
Estimate €200 - €300
Item located in Berlin, deSee Policy for Shipping