Desk in solid wood, edged and veneered in Indian
View More Items in Desks & Writing TablesRelated Desks & Writing Tables
More Items in Desks & Writing Tables
View MoreRecommended Tables
Desk in solid wood, edged and veneered in Indian rosewood, briarwood and mahogany. Knobs in chromed meta. Italy, 1930s. (130x80x70 cm.) (slight defects and restoration)
IT
Scrivania in legno massello, bordato e impiallacciato di palissandro indiano, radica e mogano. Pomelli in metallo cromato. Italia, anni '30. (cm 130x80x70) (lievi difetti e restauri)
IT
- 25%
Estimate €650 - €700
Item located in Milano, itSee Policy for Shipping