Franco Raggi (1945) Floor lamp model "Eureka ".
Franco Raggi Sale History
View Price Results for Franco RaggiRelated Floor Lamps
More Items in Floor Lamps
View MoreRecommended Lighting
Franco Raggi (1945)
Floor lamp model "Eureka ". Produced by Eleusi, Italy, 1980s. Gray and light blue lacquered metal, acidato glass. (h 182.5 cm.) (slight defects)
IT
Lampada da terra modello "Eureka ". Produzione Eleusi, Italia, anni '80. Metallo laccato grigio e azzurro, vetro acidato. (h cm 182,5) (lievi difetti)
IT
- 25%
Estimate €220 - €250
3 bidders are watching this item.
Item located in Milano, itSee Policy for Shipping