Franco Raggi (1945) Floor Lamp Model "eureka ". - Jun 20, 2019 | Il Ponte Casa D'aste Srl In Italy

Franco Raggi (1945) Floor lamp model "Eureka ".

Related Floor Lamps

More Items in Floor Lamps

View More

Recommended Lighting

View More
item-72611701=1
Franco Raggi (1945)
Floor lamp model "Eureka ". Produced by Eleusi, Italy, 1980s. Gray and light blue lacquered metal, acidato glass. (h 182.5 cm.) (slight defects)

IT
Lampada da terra modello "Eureka ". Produzione Eleusi, Italia, anni '80. Metallo laccato grigio e azzurro, vetro acidato. (h cm 182,5) (lievi difetti)
  • 25%

Estimate €220 - €250
Starting Price €200
3 bidders are watching this item.

Item located in Milano, it

Il Ponte Casa d'Aste Srl

Il Ponte Casa d'Aste Srl

Milano, Italy2,192 Followers