Three drawers consolle with peltriera in the style of
View More Items in FurnitureRelated Furniture
More Items in Furniture
Three drawers consolle with peltriera in the style of Paolo Buffa in veneered and edged indian rosewood, tips and strips in silvered brass. Italy, 1930s. (console: 135.5x79x40 cm; peltriera: 80x125x12 cm) (slight defects)
IT
Consolle a tre cassetti con peltriera nello stile di Paolo Buffa in legno di palissandro indiano impiallacciato e bordato, puntali e listelli in ottone argentato. Italia, anni '30. (consolle: cm 135,5x79x40; peltriera: cm 80x125x12) (lievi difetti)
IT
- 25%
Estimate €2,200 - €2,400
Item located in Milano, itSee Policy for Shipping