Lot of three tondos on a polychrome glazed ceramic base
Bruno Cassinari Sale History
View Price Results for Bruno CassinariRelated Home & Décor
More Items from Bruno Cassinari
Lot of three tondos on a polychrome glazed ceramic base respectively by Bruno Cassinari, Ernesto Treccani and Giuseppe Zanetti. Different ages.. Bearing the authors' signature. (Different sizes) (slight defects)
IT
Lotto di tre tondi su basamento in ceramica smaltata in policromia rispettivamente di Bruno Cassinari, Ernesto Treccani e Giuseppe Zanetti. Epoche diverse. Recanti firma degli autori. (Misure diverse) (lievi difetti)
IT
- 25%
Estimate €200 - €250
Item located in Milano, itSee Policy for Shipping