SILVIO COPPOLA Una credenza '51 603 03' per
View More Items in Sideboards & BuffetsRelated Sideboards & Buffets
More Items in Sideboards & Buffets
View MoreRecommended Furniture
SILVIO COPPOLA
Una credenza '51 603 03' per BERNINI, 1964.
Legno di noce, legno impiallacciato in noce, ceramica.
Cm 95 (h) x 200 x 50.
A '51 603 03' model credenza manufactured by BERNINI, 1964.
Walnut wood, walnut veneered wood, and ceramic.
37.4 (h) x 78.7 x 19.7 inches.
Letteratura: Domus 435 (febbraio 1966), pubblicitàOttagono 1 (aprile 1966), p. 92
la rivista dell'arredamento Interni 11 (novembre 1967), p. 46 Ottagono 30 (settembre 1973),
p. 86 catalogo Bernini anni '70, volume non datato, pagine non numerate.
Cm 95 (h) x 200 x 50.
- 26% up to €100.00
- 26% up to €100,000.00
- 26% above €100,000.00
Estimate €800 - €900
6 bidders are watching this item.
Item located in Genoa, itSee Policy for Shipping