Drei Miniaturen, 20. Jh., Silber verschiedene
View More Items in Rocking ChairsMore Items in Rocking Chairs
View MoreRecommended Chairs
Drei Miniaturen, 20. Jh., Silber verschiedene Feingehalte bzw. geprüft, Schaukelstuhl, Regenschirmverkäufer und Pferdeschlitten, L. bis 8 cm, Gesamtgew. ca. 42 g
English: Three miniatures, 20th cent., silver various fineness resp. tested, rocking chair, umbrella salesman and sleigh, l. up to 8 cm, total weight approx. 42 g
- 32%
Estimate €160 - €240
Item located in Berlin, deSee Policy for Shipping