Art Deco 14k Diamond Enamel Pendant Locket
View More Items in Brooches & PinsRelated Brooches & Pins
More Items in Art Deco Brooches & Pins
View MoreRecommended Jewelry
Art Deco 14k open hinged enamel & diamond portrait pendant.
Special applied painted baked Portrait with diamonds cased in 14k gold.
Weight approximately: 15 pennyweight.
Special applied baked face with single cut diamonds.
Hinged photo locket.
Monogrammed on back.
Custom designed.
Dimension: Approximately 1 5/8 in.
Condition: good original estate condition.
Provenance: Greenwich, Connecticut estate.
Hinged photo locket.
Monogrammed on back.
Custom designed.
Good original estate condition.
In-house shipping available.
In-house shipping available.
- 23%
Estimate $800 - $1,200
20 bidders are watching this item.
Item located in Clintondale, NY, usSee Policy for Shipping