Otto Karl Kirberg 1850 Elberfeld - 1926 Duesseldorf - Mar 16, 2019 | Hargesheimer Kunstauktionen Duesseldorf In Germany

OTTO KARL KIRBERG 1850 Elberfeld - 1926 Duesseldorf

item-69369386=1
item-69369386=2
OTTO KARL KIRBERG 1850 Elberfeld - 1926 Duesseldorf Lady reading a letter Oil on canvas (relined). 41 x 37 cm (F. 62 x 58 cm). Signed, dated and indicated upper right 'Otto Kirberg. D. (19)18.'. Rest. Frame.
OTTO KARL KIRBERG 1850 Elberfeld - 1926 Düsseldorf Die Briefleserin Öl auf Leinwand (doubl.). 41 x 37 cm (R. 62 x 58 cm). Signiert, datiert und bezeichnet oben rechts 'Otto Kirberg. D. (19)18.'. Rest. Rahmen.
  • 30%

Estimate €600 - €1,200
Starting Price €600

Item located in Düsseldorf, de

Hargesheimer Kunstauktionen Duesseldorf

badge TOP RATED
Duesseldorf, Germany2,321 Followers