OTTO KARL KIRBERG 1850 Elberfeld - 1926 Duesseldorf
OTTO KARL KIRBERG 1850 Elberfeld - 1926 Duesseldorf Lady reading a letter Oil on canvas (relined). 41 x 37 cm (F. 62 x 58 cm). Signed, dated and indicated upper right 'Otto Kirberg. D. (19)18.'. Rest. Frame.
OTTO KARL KIRBERG 1850 Elberfeld - 1926 Düsseldorf Die Briefleserin Öl auf Leinwand (doubl.). 41 x 37 cm (R. 62 x 58 cm). Signiert, datiert und bezeichnet oben rechts 'Otto Kirberg. D. (19)18.'. Rest. Rahmen.
- 30%
Estimate €600 - €1,200
Item located in Düsseldorf, deSee Policy for Shipping