CHRISTIAN KÖHLER (CIRCLE) 1809 Werben - 1861
CHRISTIAN KÖHLER (CIRCLE) 1809 Werben - 1861 Montpellier Caritas Oil on canvas. 70 x 61.5 cm (F. 95 x 85 cm). Part. min. rest., part. min. loss of paint, min. soiled. Frame. Provenance: Rhenish private collection.
CHRISTIAN KÖHLER (UMKREIS) 1809 Werben - 1861 Montpellier Caritas Öl auf Leinwand. 70 x 61,5 cm (R. 95 x 85 cm). Part. min. rest., part. min. Farbverlust, min. verschmutzt. Rahmen. Provenienz: Rheinische Privatsammlung.
- 30%
Estimate €600 - €1,200
3 bidders are watching this item.
Item located in Düsseldorf, deSee Policy for Shipping