Gucci Silk Tie - Feb 07, 2019 | Christiana Auction Gallery In De

Gucci Silk Tie

Vintage Gucci Silk Tie: Vintage Gucci Silk Tie. Measures approx. - 54 1/2" long.
2022Vintage Gucci Silk TieSee Sold Price
Gucci Silk Tie: Gucci issued grey silk tie
2018Gucci Silk TieSee Sold Price
2019Gucci Silk TieSee Sold Price
Gucci Silk Tie: Gucci silk tie
Vintage Gucci Silk Tie: Vintage Gucci Silk Tie. Measures approx. - 57 1/2" long.
GUCCI SILK TIE: Labeled: Gucci 100% silk. Made in Italy. G pattern. Count: 1 Dimension: L 62" Condition: Used. Rip to tail.
2020GUCCI SILK TIESee Sold Price
Vintage Mens Gucci Silk Tie: Vintage Mens Gucci Silk Tie, black with yellow logo and red belt design. Red silk lining with Gucci signature, and label from Gucci, Silk 100%, Made in Italy. In very good condition with no issues not
2022Vintage Mens Gucci Silk TieSee Sold Price
6 Vintage Gucci Silk Ties: 6 Vintage Gucci Silk Ties. Each Marked Gucci, Made In Italy, 100% Silk. Largest Approximately 57.5L x 3.5W in. Smallest Approximately 58.0L x 3.25W in. Originally Acquired In Italy at the Gucci factor
20236 Vintage Gucci Silk TiesSee Sold Price
Gucci Silk Ties: 3 Gucci silk ties
2020Gucci Silk TiesSee Sold Price
Gucci Silk Ties: Gucci issued silk ties
2019Gucci Silk TiesSee Sold Price

item-68185829=1
item-68185829=2
Gucci Silk Tie
Gucci Silk Tie
Gucci issued silk
Condition reports are available upon request. Please email info@christianaauctiongallery.com to make a request.
  • 25%

Gucci Silk Tie

Estimate $100 - $200
Starting Price $50

Item located in Newark, DE, us

Christiana Auction Gallery

Christiana Auction Gallery

Newark, DE, United States2,849 Followers