Hanfstaengl Dresden Gallery C1840 LG Print. Lute Player
"Die Lautenspielerin" Large Folio Lithograph Published 1836-52, Dresden for "Die Vorzüglichsten Gemälde der Königlichen Galerie in Dresden" by Franz Hanfstaengl. On India Wove Paper. Scarce. Paper Size: 23 x 17.5 inch (59 x 41cm) Good Condition
- 22%
Estimate $40 - $50
Item located in Chesterfield, ukSee Policy for Shipping