Ménsula decorativa
View More Items in Architectural & Garden ElementsMore Items in Architectural & Garden Elements
View MoreRecommended Home & Décor
Escuela española Siglo XVIII. Ménsula decorativa en tonos dorados con remates y copetes. 150x130x67
- 18%
Ménsula decorativa
Estimate €2,200 - €2,500
Item located in MADRID, Madrid, esSee Policy for Shipping