Ménsula Decorativa - Dec 17, 2018 | Tessera Subastas In Madrid

Ménsula decorativa

More Items in Architectural & Garden Elements

View More

Recommended Home & Décor

View More
item-67488443=1
Ménsula decorativa
Ménsula decorativa
Escuela española Siglo XVIII. Ménsula decorativa en tonos dorados con remates y copetes. 150x130x67
  • 18%

Ménsula decorativa

Estimate €2,200 - €2,500
Starting Price €1,800

Item located in MADRID, Madrid, es

Tessera Subastas

Tessera Subastas

Madrid, Spain40 Followers