Massimo Iosa Ghini
Massimo Iosa Ghini Sale History
View Price Results for Massimo Iosa GhiniRecommended Items
Credenza mod. Bertrand
Alluminio anodizzato, metallo cromato, legno lamellare lastronato in legno di frassino laccato a poro aperto.
Prod. Memphis, 1987 ca.
cm 106x237x56
Prod. Memphis, 1987 ca.
cm 106x237x56
Very good vintage condition.
Slight scratch on the wooden top.
- 28%
Massimo Iosa Ghini
Estimate €7,000 - €11,000
9 bidders are watching this item.
Item located in Torino, itSee Policy for Shipping