Osvaldo Borsani (attr.)
Osvaldo Borsani Sale History
View Price Results for Osvaldo BorsaniRecommended Items
Specchiera
Legno scolpito laccato e dorato, vetro specchiato.
1935 ca.
cm 100x70x5
1935 ca.
cm 100x70x5
Good vintage condition.
Scratches and loss of paint on the frame.
- 28%
Osvaldo Borsani (attr.)
Estimate €700 - €900
8 bidders are watching this item.
Item located in Torino, itSee Policy for Shipping