Superstudio "Niagara o l'architettura riflessa (dalla
Superstudio Sale History
View Price Results for SuperstudioRecommended Items
Superstudio
"Niagara o l'architettura riflessa (dalla seconda serie della natura"
Original lithograph printed in offset with color on coated paper. Plura edizioni, Milan, 1970. "PLURA EDIZIONI" dry stamp and "SUPERSTUDIO STAMPATI" ink stamp. Signed with an autograph monogram by Adolfo Natalini and hand numbered 71/500. (69x87 cm.)
IT
Litografia originale stampata in offset a colori su carta patinata. Plura edizioni, Milano, 1970. Timbro a secco "PLURA EDIZIONI" e timbro a inchiostro "SUPERSTUDIO STAMPATI". Siglato con monogramma autografo di Adolfo Natalini e numerazione a mano 71/500. (cm 69x87)
IT
- 25%
Estimate €350 - €400
12 bidders are watching this item.
Item located in Milano, itSee Policy for Shipping