Isamu Noguchi (Los Angeles 1904 - New York 1988)
Isamu Noguchi Sale History
View Price Results for Isamu NoguchiRelated Tables
More Items from Isamu Noguchi
View MoreRecommended Furniture
*Coffee table. Produced by Alivar/Museum Collection, 1944 drawingBase in black lacquered ash and glass top. (128x40x92.5 cm.) (restorations)
IT
* Tavolino. Produzione Alivar/Museum Collection, disegno del 1944, esecuzione recente. Base in frassino laccato nero e piano in cristallo. (cm 128x40x92,5) (restauri)
IT
- 25%
Estimate €550 - €650
5 bidders are watching this item.
Item located in Milano, itSee Policy for Shipping