Guido Faleschini Four chairs. Produced by Mariani,
Guido Faleschini Sale History
View Price Results for Guido FaleschiniRelated Chairs
More Items in Chairs
View MoreRecommended Furniture
Guido Faleschini
Four chairs. Produced by Mariani, Italy, 1970s. Structure in curved and chromed metal tubular, padded seat and back, covered in black fustian with leather borders. (54x78x65 cm.) (defects and losses)
IT
Quattro sedie. Produzione Mariani, Italia, anni '70. Struttura in tubolare metallico curvato e cromato, seduta e schienale imbottiti e rivestiti in fustagno nero con bordure in cuoio. (cm 54x78x65) (difetti e mancanze)
IT
- 25%
Estimate €450 - €500
5 bidders are watching this item.
Item located in Milano, itSee Policy for Shipping