Jep tin lithograph clockwork fire ladder truck
JEP (Jouets en Paris) Sale History
View Price Results for JEP (Jouets en Paris)Related Toys & Hobbies
More Items in Toys & Hobbies
View MoreRecommended Collectibles
Jep tin lithograph clockwork fire ladder truck, with five firemen, 12'' l.
Some fading, currently working.
- 25%
Estimate $200 - $400
Item located in Downingtown, PA, usSee Policy for Shipping