DAUM NANCY Vase «losange» en verre multicouche à dé
Daum Sale History
View Price Results for DaumRelated Vases & Vessels
More Items from Daum
View MoreRecommended Decorative Objects
DAUM NANCY Vase «losange» en verre multicouche à décor émaillé de fleurs des champs dégagé à l'acide. Signé «Daum Nancy». Vers 1900. H : 11 cm Vase « losange » in multilayered glass with an acid etched enamelled decoration of wild flowers. Signed « Daum Nancy ». Circa 1900. H : 4 1/3 in.
- 23.92% up to €150,000.00
- 23.92% up to €100,000.00
- 23.92% above €100,000.00
Estimate €800 - €1,200
Item located in Neuilly sur Seine, frSee Policy for Shipping