Old Pawn Navajo Silver Fred Harvey Era Turuqoise
View More Items in BraceletsRelated Bracelets
More Items in Bracelets
View MoreRecommended Jewelry
Old Pawn Navajo Silver Fred Harvey Era Turuqoise Bracelet Arrowhead Design. 6 1/2" inside circumference. Adjustable. Patina
Very Good
- 0%
Estimate $1,000 - $5,000
Item located in GEORGETOWN, TX, usSee Policy for Shipping