2 STERLING FAIRFAX TABLESPOONS
View More Items in Tableware & BarwareRelated Tableware & Barware
More Items in Tableware & Barware
View MoreRecommended Home & Décor
Two (2) Sterling Silver Fairfax 1910 Tablespoons by Durgin. Both monogrammed, each 8 1/2". Weight 120 grams. PROVENANCE: A Charleston SC Private Estate
good
- 18% up to $50,000.00
- 10% up to $1,000,000.00
- 5% above $1,000,000.00
Estimate $80 - $130
Item located in Mt. Pleasant, SC, usSee Policy for Shipping
Accepts seamless payments through LiveAuctioneers