Otto Thiele (1870-1955), painter in Berlin, Winter in
View More Items in PaintingsRelated Paintings
More Items in Paintings
View MoreRecommended Art
Otto Thiele (1870-1955), painter in Berlin, Winter in the Tiergarten, impressionistic
landscape, oil / canvas, u. re. signed, 26.5 x 35 cm, framed 32 x 40 cm
German:
Otto Thiele (1870-1955), Maler in Berlin, Winter im Tiergarten, impressionistische Landschaftspartie, Öl/Lwd., u. re. sign., 26,5 x 35 cm, ger. 32 x 40 cm
German:
- 32%
Estimate €300 - €600
Item located in Berlin, deSee Policy for Shipping