A blanc-de-Chine model of the Daoist Immortals on a
View More Items in Home & DécorRelated Home & Décor
More Items in Home & Décor
A blanc-de-Chine model of the Daoist Immortals on a raft (defects)
China, 20th century
(l. 30 cm.)
IT
Gruppo di Immortali Taoisti su zattera in porcellana Blanc-de-Chine (difetti)
Cina, secolo XX
(l. 30 cm.)
China, 20th century
(l. 30 cm.)
IT
Cina, secolo XX
(l. 30 cm.)
- 25%
Estimate €800 - €1,000
Item located in Milano, itSee Policy for Shipping