A gilt bronze model of Guanyin, with traces of lacquer
View More Items in Home & DécorRelated Home & Décor
More Items in Home & Décor
China, Ming dynasty (1368-1644)
(h. 52 cm.)
IT
Scultura in bronzo dorato raffigurante Guanyin con tracce di laccatura
Cina, dinastia Ming (1368-1644)
(h. 52 cm.)
(h. 52 cm.)
IT
(h. 52 cm.)
- 25%
Estimate €1,800 - €2,000
Item located in Milano, itSee Policy for Shipping