Pair of Meissen Porcelain Candleholders
Meissen Sale History
View Price Results for MeissenRelated Candle Holders
More Items from Meissen
View MoreRecommended Decorative Objects
Pair of Antique Meissen Hand Painted Porcelain Candleholders. Depicting figures under floral design. Both pieces are as is. Please ask for condition report. Measures - 5 1/2" high x 3 3/8" wide.
- 23%
Estimate $200 - $400
Item located in Boynton Beach, FL, usSee Policy for Shipping