10 Cased Sets of Technical Drawing Tools
View More Items in HardwareRelated Hardware
More Items in Hardware
View MoreRecommended Architectural & Garden Elements
Unitech 153 RU-Z - Riefler T38 - Wiechmann 12-121-5800 - Edm. Boden RP VII - Kin PVII - 9526 F - E.O. Richter 7358R - and 4 x unmarked. - Not checked for completeness.
10 Zirkelkästen
Unitech 153 RU-Z - Riefler T38 - Wiechmann 12-121-5800 - Edm. Boden RP VII - Kin PVII - 9526 F - E.O. Richter 7358R - und 4 x unbezeichnet. - Nicht auf Vollständigkeit geprüft.
Start Price: EUR 60
10 Zirkelkästen
Start Price: EUR 60
(3-/-)
- 26.8%
Estimate €120 - €180
Item located in Koeln, deSee Policy for Shipping