Anonymous "Dogs sketch" pen, black ink and black pencil
Anonymous "Dogs sketch" pen, black ink and black pencil on paper (mm 276x224) Metal 18th-century frame
IT
Ignoto
"Studi di cani"
penna, inchiostro nero e matita nera su carta (mm 276x224)
In cornice del secolo XVIII in metallo sbalzato, laccato e dorato
IT
Ignoto
"Studi di cani"
- 25%
Estimate €250 - €300
Item located in Milano, itSee Policy for Shipping