Undeciphered signature "Bloodhound" oil on canvas (cm
View More Items in PaintingsRelated Paintings
More Items in Paintings
View MoreRecommended Art
Undeciphered signature "Bloodhound" oil on canvas (cm 50x65) Signed and dated 1871
IT
Firma indecifrata "Bloodhound" olio su tela (cm 50x65) Firmato e datato 1871 al retro
IT
- 25%
Estimate €180 - €220
9 bidders are watching this item.
Item located in Milano, itSee Policy for Shipping