A pair of bronze-mounted marble candlestick. Early 19th
View More Items in Candle HoldersRelated Candle Holders
More Items in Candle Holders
View MoreRecommended Decorative Objects
A pair of bronze-mounted marble candlestick. Early 19th century (h. cm 22) (defects)
IT
Coppia di candelieri in marmo bianco sormontati da vasi biansati con applicazioni in bronzo a volute e palmette. Inizio secolo XIX (h. cm 22) (difetti)
IT
- 25%
Estimate €300 - €350
Item located in Milano, itSee Policy for Shipping