19th-century English art. Diorama with fish J. Cooper
View More Items in DioramasRelated Dioramas
More Items in Dioramas
View MoreRecommended Decorative Objects
19th-century English art. Diorama with fish J. Cooper Saint Lukes (cm 30x42) (defects)
IT
Arte inglese, secolo XIX. Diorama con pesce J. Cooper Saint Lukes, etichetta cartacea (cm 30x42) (difetti)
IT
- 25%
Estimate €250 - €300
Item located in Milano, itSee Policy for Shipping