OTELLO ROSA 'Mascherata', lampada da terra in
View More Items in Floor LampsRelated Floor Lamps
More Items in Floor Lamps
View MoreRecommended Lighting
OTELLO ROSA
'Mascherata', lampada da terra in ceramica policroma,
produzione CERAMICHE SAN POLO, Venezia, 1957.
Altezza cm 210.
A polychrome ceramic floor lamp manufactured by CERMICHE SAN POLO, Venice, 1957.
Height 82.7 inches.
Letteratura: Emanuele Gaudenzi, Novecento Ceramiche Italiane,
protagonisti e opere del XX secolo, volume secondo, Faenza Editrice,
2006, pp. 246, 250
Altezza cm 210.
Height 82.7 inches.
2006, pp. 246, 250
- 26% up to €100.00
- 26% up to €100,000.00
- 26% above €100,000.00
Estimate €2,000 - €2,300
3 bidders are watching this item.
Item located in Genova, Italia, itSee Policy for Shipping