UNA CREDENZA, anni '60. Legno di noce, legno
View More Items in Sideboards & BuffetsRelated Sideboards & Buffets
More Items in Sideboards & Buffets
View MoreRecommended Furniture
UNA CREDENZA, anni '60.
Legno di noce, legno impiallacciato in noce,
Compensato laccato, maniglie di legno tornito laccato.
Cm 167 (h) x 180 x 50.
Cm 167 (h) x 180 x 50.
- 26% up to €100.00
- 26% up to €100,000.00
- 26% above €100,000.00
Estimate €700 - €800
6 bidders are watching this item.
Item located in Genova, Italia, itSee Policy for Shipping