TIFFANY & CO STERLING CREAM LADLE
Tiffany & Co Sale History
View Price Results for Tiffany & CoRelated Tableware & Barware
More Items from Tiffany & Co
View MoreRecommended Home & DĂ©cor
Antique Tiffany & Co. Solid Sterling Silver Cream Ladle. Deeply etched floral & feather. Back monogrammed, measure 5 1/4". Weight 25 grams. PROVENANCE: A Private Charleston SC Estate.
good
- 18% up to $50,000.00
- 10% up to $1,000,000.00
- 5% above $1,000,000.00
Estimate $100 - $150
4 bidders are watching this item.
Item located in Mt. Pleasant, SC, usSee Policy for Shipping
Accepts seamless payments through LiveAuctioneers