17th century artist Male figure sitting Red
17th century artist
Male figure sitting
Red chalk on paper 258x192 mm.
Applied on a passepartout (defects)
IT
Artista del secolo XVII
Figura virile seduta
Matita rossa su carta mm 258x192
Applicato su un passepartout (difetti)
Male figure sitting
IT
Artista del secolo XVII
Figura virile seduta
- 25%
Estimate €600 - €700
3 bidders are watching this item.
Item located in Milano, itSee Policy for Shipping