Antique Italian Original Watercolor / Gouache "Myth"
Antique Italian Original Watercolor / Gouache
"Myth"
Unsigned
Watercolor/Gouache on Paper
Painting Size: 19" x 16".
Frame Size: 21" x 18".
Created in 1800's
CONDITION
Good Condition
PROVENANCE
Private Collection from New Jersey
Shipping:
shipping rates are determined by destination.
Location: This item ships from New York.
"Myth"
Unsigned
Watercolor/Gouache on Paper
Painting Size: 19" x 16".
Frame Size: 21" x 18".
Created in 1800's
CONDITION
Good Condition
PROVENANCE
Shipping:
Good Condition
- 23%
Estimate $200 - $250
Item located in New Hyde Park, NY, usSee Policy for Shipping