Camille FAURÉ - Printemps à Chambéry.
Camille Fauré Sale History
View Price Results for Camille FauréMore Items from Camille Fauré
View MoreRecommended Collectibles
Émail polychrome. 105 x 145 mm. Signé en bas à gauche C. Fauré Limoges France. Sous encadrement en bois, étiquette de titre au verso.
- 25%
Estimate €40 - €50
Item located in Ixelles, beSee Policy for Shipping