Camille Fauré - Printemps À Chambéry. - Oct 20, 2018 | Alain & Evelyne Morel De Westgaver In Belgium

Camille FAURÉ - Printemps à Chambéry.

More Items from Camille Fauré

View More

Recommended Collectibles

View More
item-65151583=1

Émail polychrome. 105 x 145 mm. Signé en bas à gauche C. Fauré Limoges France. Sous encadrement en bois, étiquette de titre au verso.

  • 25%

Estimate €40 - €50
Starting Price €32

Item located in Ixelles, be

Alain & Evelyne Morel de Westgaver

Bruxelles, Belgium140 Followers