MEISSEN child bust, signed 2 crossed swords 2764 125,
Meissen Sale History
View Price Results for MeissenRecommended Items
MEISSEN
child bust, signed 2 crossed swords 2764 125, height: 15.5 cm, with modelled flowers, some leaves are knocked
German Description
MEISSEN
Kinderbüste, signiert 2 gekreuzte Schwerter 2764 125, H: 15,5 cm, mit anmodell. Blüten, ein paar Blätter bestoßen
German Description
MEISSEN
- 22%
Estimate €750 - €1,500
Item located in Ladenburg, deSee Policy for Shipping