MÄRKLIN truck with anti-aircraft-gun and 2 soldiers,
Märklin Sale History
View Price Results for MärklinMore Items from Märklin
View MoreRecommended Toys & Hobbies
MÄRKLIN
truck with anti-aircraft-gun and 2 soldiers, nice condition, chain is deformed, tires are slightly crazed, function wasn't checked, lithographed sheet metal , 19.5 cm
German Description
MÄRKLIN
LKW mit Flanken-Geschütz u. 2 Soldaten, schöner Zust., Kette verformt, Reifen leicht rissig, auf Funktion nicht geprüft, Blech lithogr., 19,5 cm
German Description
MÄRKLIN
- 22%
Estimate €180 - €360
Item located in Ladenburg, deSee Policy for Shipping