HILDEGARD SCHWAMMBERGER 1950 Essen Bouquet of flowers
View More Items in PaintingsRelated Paintings
More Items in Paintings
View MoreRecommended Art
HILDEGARD SCHWAMMBERGER 1950 Essen Bouquet of flowers with butterflies Oil on canvas. 60,5 x 51 cm (F. 75,5 x 66 cm). Signed lower left 'Schwam(m)berger'. Canvas part. with min. preassure marks, other than that good condition. Frame.
HILDEGARD SCHWAMMBERGER 1950 Essen Blumenbouquet mit Schmetterlingen Öl auf Leinwand. 60,5 x 51 cm (R. 75,5 x 66 cm). Signiert unten links 'Schwam(m)berger'. Leinwand part. mit min. Druckspuren, sonst guter Zustand. Rahmen.
- 30%
Estimate €100 - €200
Item located in Düsseldorf, deSee Policy for Shipping