AMES EDWIN MEADOWS 1828 Great Britain - 1888 Family
View More Items in PaintingsRelated Paintings
More Items in Paintings
View MoreRecommended Art
AMES EDWIN MEADOWS 1828 Great Britain - 1888 Family returning home Oil on canvas (relined). 51 x 76,5 cm (F. 63,5 x 88 cm). Signed lower left 'Jas - E. Meadows.'. Restored. Frame.
JAMES EDWIN MEADOWS 1828 Großbritannien - 1888 Heimkehr der Familie Öl auf Leinwand (Wachsdoubl.). 51 x 76,5 cm (R. 63,5 x 88 cm). Signiert unten links 'Jas - E. Meadows.'. Rest. Rahmen.
- 30%
Estimate €300 - €600
Item located in Düsseldorf, deSee Policy for Shipping