Marx tin litho windup horse drawn cart
Louis Marx & Company Sale History
View Price Results for Louis Marx & CompanyRelated Cabinets, Cupboards & Storage
More Items from Louis Marx & Company
View MoreRecommended Furniture
Marx tin litho windup horse drawn cart, 8 3/4'' l.
Currently working, very good condition. No apparent damages or repairs.
- 25%
Estimate $60 - $80
Item located in Downingtown, PA, usSee Policy for Shipping