Abstract Oil Painting On Board Monogrammed 1960s
View More Items in PaintingsRelated Paintings
More Items in Abstract Paintings
View MoreRecommended Art
Abstract Expressionist oil painting on wood panel, monogrammed by the artist, A.L..
Circa 1960s.
Dimensions: 19 inches x 14.5 inches.
Condition: good original estate condition.
Provenance: New York City, New York estate.
Circa 1960s.
Good original estate condition.
In-house shipping available.
In-house shipping available.
- 23%
Estimate $100 - $200
8 bidders are watching this item.
Item located in Clintondale, NY, usSee Policy for Shipping