Adam Siepen (1851-1904), German foot painter, Galante
View More Items in PaintingsRelated Paintings
More Items in German Paintings
View MoreRecommended Art
Adam Siepen (1851-1904), German foot painter, Galante woman with mastiff in autumnal
park, oil / canvas, at lower right sign. and dat. (18)74 (?) 100 x 75 cm, framed 112 x 87 cm
- 32%
Estimate €2,000 - €4,000
Item located in Berlin, deSee Policy for Shipping