Seguso Lampadario in vetro soffiato incolore a cinque
Seguso Colourles blown glass chandelier with five-light, twisted and ribbed arms and ribbed cups. Murano, 1930s/1940s. (d 65 cm.) (defects and losses)Lampadario in vetro soffiato incolore a cinque luci con braccia a costolature ritorte e coppe costolate. Murano, anni '30/'40. (d cm 65) (difetti e mancanze)
- 25%
Estimate €180 - €200
3 bidders are watching this item.
Item located in Milano, itSee Policy for Shipping