Carlo Nason (1936)Lampada da terra composta da sette
Carlo Nason Sale History
View Price Results for Carlo NasonRecommended Items
Carlo Nason (1936)A floor lamp composed of seven elements model "LT 316 Sfumato". Produced by Mazzega, Italy, 1969ca. Brass and white metal structure, opalescent lattimo Murano glass elements. (h 135 cm.; d 35 cm.) (defects)Lampada da terra composta da sette elementi modello "LT 316 Sfumato". Produzione Mazzega, Italia, 1969ca. Struttura in ottone e metallo laccato bianco, elementi in vetro di Murano lattimo opalescente. (h cm 135; d cm 35) (difetti)
- 25%
Estimate €2,800 - €3,200
15 bidders are watching this item.
Item located in Milano, itSee Policy for Shipping