Ercole Barovier (Murano 1889 - Venezia 1974)Lampada a
Ercole Barovier Sale History
View Price Results for Ercole BarovierRecommended Items
Ercole Barovier (Murano 1889 - Venezia 1974)"Rostrato" colorless glass ceiling lamp. Execution by Ferro Toso Barovier, Murano, 1938ca. (h 50 cm.) (slight defects)ProvenancePrivate collection, RomaLampada a sospensione in vetro incolore "rostrato". Esecuzione Ferro Toso Barovier, Murano, 1938ca. (h cm 50) (lievi difetti)ProvenienzaCollezione privata, Roma
- 25%
Estimate €1,800 - €2,000
9 bidders are watching this item.
Item located in Milano, itSee Policy for Shipping