Yaacov AGAM (1928-1953)
Yaacov Agam Sale History
View Price Results for Yaacov AgamRelated Prints & Multiples
More Items from Yaacov Agam
View MoreRecommended Art
Yaacov AGAM (1928-1953). Composition . Lithographie sur papier, signé en bas à droite et numéroté 111/144 en bas à gauche .65 x 98 cm
- 28%
Yaacov AGAM (1928-1953)
Estimate €200 - €250
5 bidders are watching this item.
Item located in Brussels, beSee Policy for Shipping