Yaacov AGAM (Né en 1928)
Yaacov Agam Sale History
View Price Results for Yaacov AgamMore Items from Yaacov Agam
View MoreRecommended Mirrors
Yaacov AGAM (Né en 1928). Miroir cinétique - circa 1980.Miroir illustré en sérigraphie, en couleurs, signé et numéroté 84/99.52,5 x 57 x 4,5 cm.Très bon état
- 28%
Yaacov AGAM (Né en 1928)
Estimate €1,000 - €1,200
3 bidders are watching this item.
Item located in Brussels, beSee Policy for Shipping